Helena Järviste
Head of the Joint Secretariat |
(372) 5281971 |
Inese Nikopensius
Programme Consultant |
(372) 5068805 |
Janika Friedenthal
Programme Consultant |
(372) 53480877 |
Laura Jessop
Programme Consultant |
(372) 5569 1070 |
Katrin Juhanson
Communication Manager |
(372) 5055527 |
Peep Purje
JEMS Manager |
(372) 5556 8977 |
Ege Ello
Head of the Managing Authority, State Shared Service Center |
(372) 6631933 |
Külli Kaare
Expert |
(372) 6631950 |
Janika Otsing
Expert |
(372) 6631926 |
Julia Kirsima
Estonian Ministry of Regional Affairs and Agriculture, Chief Specialist (deputy member Margarita Golovko) |
(372) 5688 5478 |
Anna Škabireva
Latvian Ministry of Environmental Protection and Regional Development |
Julia Kirsima
Estonian Ministry of Regional Affairs and Agriculture, Chief Specialist (deputy member Margarita Golovko) |
(372) 5688 5478 |
Margarita Golovko
Estonian Ministry of Regional Affairs and Agriculture (deputy member of Julia Kirsima) |
|
Mare Raid
Valga Municipality, entrepreneurship and development specialist (deputy member Mariell Viinalass) |
|
Krista Tõnisson
Estonian Ministry of Climate, Budget and Strategy Department, Adviser (deputy member Annika Varik ) |
|
Tanel Tomson
Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communications, Economic Development Department, Expert (deputy member Kaarel Lehtsalu) |
|
Toomas Kuuda
Estonian Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Director of Pärnu branch (deputy member Tanel Talve) |
|
Liis Lepik
Saaremaa Municipality Council, deputy mayor (deputy member Külliki Kiiver) |
|
Piret Otsatalu
Võru Municipality Council, deputy mayor (deputy member Mae Rae) |
|
Külliki Kiiver
Häädemeeste Municipality, Mayor (Deputy member of Liis Lepik) |
|
Kaarel Lehtsalu
Estonian Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communications, Foreign Financing Department (deputy member of Tanel Tomson) |
|
Annika Varik
Estonian Ministry of Climate, Budget and Strategy Department, Senior Officer (deputy member of Krista Tõnisson) |
|
Tanel Talve
Kodukant, the Estonian Village Movement, member of the board (deputy member of Toomas Kuuda) |
|
Mariell Viinalass
Tõrva Municipality, development specialist (deputy member of Mare Raid) |
|
Mae Rae
Mulgi Municipality, public relations specialist (deputy member of Piret Otsatalu) |
|
Anna Škabireva
Latvian Ministry of Environmental Protection and Regional Development |
|
Ilze Krieva
Latvian Ministry of Environmental Protection and Regional Development, Department of Development Instruments |
|
Anna Djakova
Latvian Ministry of Environmental Protection and Regional Development, Department of Development Instruments |
|
Vita Prokopoviča
Latvian Ministry of Environmental Protection and Regional Development, Department of Development Instruments |
|
Aiga Meri
Kurzeme Planning Region |
|
Inga Brieze
Riga Planning Region |
|
Līga Sičeva
Latvian Chamber of Commerce and Industry |
|
Ansis Bērziņš
Valmiera Municipality Fund |
|
Edgars Rantiņš
Riga Planning Region |
|
Laila Gercane
Vidzeme Planning Region |
|
Gundega Silina
Project coordinator of Valmiera Region Community Foundation |
Imbi Uusjärv
State Shared Service Center |
|
Helje Martinfeld
State Shared Service Center |
(372) 6631898 |
Imants Klāvs
Latvian Ministry of Environmental Protection and Regional Development |
|
Kristīne Struņķe
Latvian Ministry of Environmental Protection and Regional Development |
|
Jūlija Bondareva
Latvian Ministry of Environmental Protection and Regional Development |
|
Agnese Dimante
Latvian Ministry of Environmental Protection and Regional Development |
Anu Alber
Estonian Ministry of Finance, Head of the Financial Control Department |
|
Mart Pechter
Estonian Ministry of Finance, Financial Control Department |
Līga Kozlovska
Latvian Ministry of Environmental Protection and Regional Development |
|
Vita Kepule
Latvian Ministry of Environmental Protection and Regional Development |
|
Dace Zvirgzdiņa
Latvian Ministry of Environmental Protection and Regional Development |
|
Elīna Valeine
Latvian Ministry of Environmental Protection and Regional Development |